#226 Android "Detected problems with API" message on some devices

開啟中
dan10 月之前建立 · 0 條評論

I suspect the android SDK/NDK in the therecipe/qt images may need updating? or just our targets in manifest.xml ?

needs minor investigation

I suspect the android SDK/NDK in the therecipe/qt images may need updating? or just our targets in manifest.xml ? needs minor investigation
dan10 月之前 指派給自己
dan 新增至0.3.3? 里程碑 7 月之前
登入 才能加入這對話。
未選擇里程碑
No Assignees
1 參與者
訊息
Due Date

No due date set.

Dependencies

This issue currently doesn't have any dependencies.

Loading…
尚未有任何內容